Searching on:
  1. School = George Jenkins
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1249 Lake Point Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $724,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4666
  10. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8464036
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Lake Point
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this architecturally rich estate, ideally positioned on a quiet cul de sac in the highly sought after Scott Lake area. Offering deeded lake access and select scenic lake
Details for 1345 Longoak Dr Drive N, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $710,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4965
  10. Acreage: 1.54 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: L4958435
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Longwood Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Medulla Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: DREAM REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Drive down the tree lined street to this exceptional two story estate nestled on 1.54 acres in a well established South Lakeland neighborhood. Offering 3,873 square feet of living space, this thoughtf
Details for 2229 Coachman Loop, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $701,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3239
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: L4961303
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Coachman Square
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a refined interpretation of the modern English cottage, where timeless character meets clean, understated elegance. A soft, layered interior is anchored by classic millwork and tailored c
Details for 6037 Cricket Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $725,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 72
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3762
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8480512
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Pier Point
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6037 Cricket Dr., located in the desirable gated community of Pier Point in Lakeland. This beautifully updated home offers peace of mind, modern upgrades, and the security of gated living
Details for 143 Shannon Oaks Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4236
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: L4961630
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Amanda Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful home is located in the gated community of Amanda Oaks within Christina. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath triple split home has 3,212 sf, family room with vaulted ceilings, formal dining room wit
Details for 1444 Cypress View Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33811
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $679,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4447
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: L4961437
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33811
  4. Subdivision: Lakeside Preserve Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Southwest Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautiful 6 Bedroom 3.5 Bath Home with 3,478 Square Feet of Living Overlooking a Pond and the Natural Wooded Area from the oversized Air Conditioned Enc
Details for 5212 Scotland Place, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4547
  8. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: L4960948
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Glenmore
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market, due to no fault of the sellers or home! Welcome to Glenmore one of South Lakelands best kept secrets! This gated community offers residents access to Scott Lake via a private dock an
Details for 6891 Lacy Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4318
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961802
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Amanda Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6891 Lacy Drive located in the exclusive gated community of Amanda Oaks, a private enclave of just 40 custom homes in desirable South Lakelands Christina area. This elegant and meticulously
Details for 6891 Lacy Drive, Lakeland, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4318
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961802
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: Lakeland
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Amanda Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 3628 Frentress Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 133
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3654
  8. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4958122
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Summerglen
  5. Elementary School: Spessard L. Holland
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in a private gated community with easy access to shopping, dining, and major roadways. Arriving at th