Searching on:
- School = South Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $2,150,000.00
- Price sqft: $940.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2286
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26027037
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Fountainhead Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,132.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1280
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26005371
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Courts At South Beach Cond
- Building: The Courts At South Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $922,000.00
- Price sqft: $912.87 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26001595
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
- Building: The Cosmopolitan Residences On
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $833,900.00
- Price sqft: $250.80 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,900
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3325
- Acreage: 5.43 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: L4960402
- County: POLK
- City: BARTOW
- Zipcode: 33830
- Elementary School: South Pointe
- Middle School: Bartow
- High School: Bartow
- Provided by: CLARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10551034
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: Ocean Point Condo
- Building: Ocean Point Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3801
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8482921
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Lake Ashton Golf Club Ph 02
- Elementary School: South Pointe
- Middle School: Frostproof Se
- High School: Frostproof
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $430,000.00
- Price sqft: $728.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $445,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 590
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161219
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33139
- Subdivision: 363 Washington Ave Condo
- Building: 363 Washington Ave Condo
- Elementary School: Miami Beach South Pointe
- Middle School: Miami Beach Nautilus
- High School: Miami Beach
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $340,704.00
- Price sqft: $142.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2395
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R4910531
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Crescent Pointe
- Elementary School: South Pointe
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Lake Wales Senior
- Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,016.00
- Price sqft: $162.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $295,016
- Last Price Change: 01/05/26
- Days On Market: 133
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4910460
- County: POLK
- City: WINTER HAVEN
- Zipcode: 33884
- Subdivision: Crescent Pointe
- Elementary School: South Pointe
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $306,480.00
- Price sqft: $160.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $301,480
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 278
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1905
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R4909749
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33859
- Subdivision: Harper Estates
- Elementary School: South Pointe
- Middle School: Mclaughlin
- High School: Winter Haven Senior
- Provided by: VANTAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
- DMCA Notice