Searching on:
- School = Springs Community
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $6,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 238
- Acreage: 5.84 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11124370
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Elementary School: Berkshire
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Touchstone-Webb Realty Co.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $758.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3626
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11161018
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
- Building: Twenty Six Hundred Condo
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $416.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 135
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 9
- Bldg sqft: 2280
- Acreage: 19.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC536139
- County: ALACHUA
- City: ALACHUA
- Zipcode: 32615
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: Springs Community
- Middle School: Springs Community
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: BOUKARI REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 90
- Acreage: 40.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC537422
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Elementary School: Springs Community
- Middle School: Springs Community
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: BHGRE THOMAS GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $618.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,900
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1294
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11159994
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Ambassador Ii Corp
- Building: Ambassador Ii Corp
- Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26014368
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Holt Est
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3974
- Acreage: 5.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: GC539878
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Subdivision: Springstead
- Elementary School: Springs Community
- Middle School: Springs Community
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: HOME ENV REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $750,000.00
- Price sqft: $256.85 / sqft
- Previous Price: $850,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 15
- Bldg sqft: 2920
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26020780
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Drew Manor
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Heartland Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Days On Market: 68
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10556435
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Springs
- Zipcode: 33461
- Subdivision: Palm Springs Village 4
- Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
- Middle School: Palm Springs Community (Palm B
- High School: John I. Leonard
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
- Bldg sqft: 4162
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: GC536762
- County: ALACHUA
- City: HIGH SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32643
- Elementary School: Springs Community
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice