Searching on:
  1. School = Sunset Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 12264 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,760,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 12819
  8. Acreage: 1.37 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6404587
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Lago Rep
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lakefront, Luxurious, home with Private Pool in Windermere. A True Paradise! Discover this rare gem in the heart of Windermere, located in the gated community of Casa Del Lago a spectacular residenc
Details for 12132 Montalcino Circle, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $472.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8357
  10. Acreage: 0.83 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6319854
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Casa Del Lago Rep
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: BELLA VIEW REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the essence of luxury lakefront living in this stunning contemporary Mediterranean estate, ideally positioned on Lake Burden within the exclusive gated community of Casa Del Lago in Winderm
Details for 9576 Equus Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7709
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11120512
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Equus Agr Pud Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
READY TO SHOW HOUSE HAS BEEN REPAINTED INSIDE. Welcome to the most elegant and totally upgraded from in and outside, your dream retreat nestled in a prestigious equestrian community located on the on
Details for 11349 Cherry Canyon Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $505.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 98
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4549
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10548929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Coastal chic + nearly new at Valencia Grand a 55+ resort style community offering indoor pickleball. The largest + most popular model in the Crown Collection, this lakefront expanded Carmel floor p
Details for 11340 Frosted Pine Manor, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $537.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: B26020270
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Whitworth Agr Pud
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Crown collection carlyle model with heated pool & breathtaking lake views in prestigious valencia grand gl homes 55+ community. 3 bedrooms, 3. 5 bathrooms, upgraded gourmet kitchen, den, formal dining
Details for 11545 Brickyard Pond Lane, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $341.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 84
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6447
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6378961
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lake Burden South Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Luxury Lakefront Estate Windermere, FL Discover a truly extraordinary lakefront residence located at one of Windermere's most prestigious addresses. Situated on a sprawling 0.75 acre lot, this pro
Details for 12699 Hawkstone Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4936
  8. Acreage: 1.07 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Privileges
  14. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6401293
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Lakes Windermere Ph 01 49 108
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
  6. Middle School: Horizon West
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: LAKEFIELD REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Chalet du Lac, set on the exclusive and private Lake Sawyer chain of lakes in Windermerewhere mornings are welcomed by sunrise over glistening waters dancing through a veil of Cypress trees
Details for 8680 Daystar Ridge Point, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6694
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019162
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Canyon Springs
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the largest parcels in Canyon Springs and set at the end of a tranquil cul de sac, this standout home marries contemporary finishes with advanced smart home features and energy co
Details for 11104 Glen Orchard Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $481.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4363
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11157483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33473
  4. Subdivision: Valencia Grand
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living in Valencia Grand, a premier gated 55+ community. This desirable NAPA model offers 4 bedrooms plus Clubroom/office, NO zero lot line, and a private backyard, providing excepti
Details for 0000 87th Pl Place S, Boynton Beach, FL 33472
Land
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 43
  3. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26008643
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33472
  4. Subdivision: Palm Beach Farms Co 3
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Palms
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Hastings Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Palm Beach County DRO approved site plan for Landscape Maintenance Services. Property is leased to a grower for $3000.00 per month. DRO requires a portion to be grown on. Lessee will stay or can be a