Searching on:
- School = Sunset Park Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Rental
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $1.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2754
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6393800
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lakes Of Windermere
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3057
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: O6392297
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Windermere Terrace
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: CINO INTERNATIONAL INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1545
- Acreage: 0.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2011
MLS#: O6382713
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: West Orange
- Provided by: 1 ELEVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,850
- Last Price Change: 04/08/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5143482
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Windermere Sound Ph 2
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: FLORIDA FANTASY REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,500.00
- Price sqft: $1.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1442
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6404802
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1446
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6402609
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lakeside Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Bridgewater
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396097
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
- Building: Lakesidelkswindermere Ph 9
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,425.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6400919
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Wickham Park 04 05 06 09 10 11
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: MAY HO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,399.00
- Price sqft: $1.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,450
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2044
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: O6397384
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Wickham Park
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: 1 ELEVEN REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,350
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1455
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6390889
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINDERMERE
- Zipcode: 34786
- Subdivision: Lakesidelkswindermere
- Building: Lakesidelkswindermere
- Elementary School: Sunset Park Elem
- Middle School: Horizon West
- High School: Windermere
- Provided by: MNT INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice