Searching on:
  1. School = Tequesta Trace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 158 Lakeview Drive, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26018319
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apartments At
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apartments At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 baths, second floor condo unit in the sought after city of weston. This beautiful unit features a renovated kitchen with stainless steel appliances and modern finishes
Details for 170 Lakeview Drive 203, Weston, FL 33326
Condominium
  1. Price: $312,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1231
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26007512
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Racquet Club Apartments At
  5. Building: Racquet Club Apartments At
  6. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  7. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  8. High School: Western
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 170 Lakeview Dr Apt 203, Weston, FL 33326, a beautifully maintained condo in one of Weston's most desirable communities. This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers bright, open living
Details for 131 Cameron Court, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26018108
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Tradewinds Real Estate, Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully maintained two story residence offers 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, 1 half bath, and approximately 3,012 square feet of living space, ideally situated on a quiet residential street in the
Details for 2199 Charleston, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2988
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26011994
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Country Isles
  5. Elementary School: Country Isles
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Century 21 Integra
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom and 2.5 bath home located in Weston. Vacant and available now !! New Roof and Impact Windows. Close to all schools and the Towne Center. Family oriented neighborhood and pets a
Details for 1288 Camellia Circle, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,400
  3. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 88
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10552167
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 6 East 155 4 B
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Freedom Investors Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning two story home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 modern bathrooms and a vaulted ceiling in the living room that enhances the airy, open feel. An additional versatile space that can be easi
Details for 531 167th Terrace, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $5,300
  3. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 69
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 4
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10556188
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Bonaventure Lakes Add 2 9
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: Envision Real Estate Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the best of Weston living in this spacious and beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home featuring a private pool and an inviting layout designed for comfort and entertaining. Nat
Details for 645 Spinnaker, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2488
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025367
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Laguna Springs Ii
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Universal Brokers
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely remodeled one story home: 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, amazing sunrise view over the lake, located at prestigious laguna springs ii gated community. Open kitchen & island with quartz countertops, k
Details for 1328 Bayview Circle, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2383
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26023741
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 6
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: Box Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated community of Hibiscus Island, this two story single family home offers both convenience and comfort. Within walking distance to Weston's top rated schools, parks, and recreational
Details for 928 Falling Water Road, Weston, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,490
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1976
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26004980
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Weston
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: Sector 4 North
  5. Elementary School: Eagle Point
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Cypress Bay
  8. Provided by: N3 Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
***beautiful property alert*** gorgeous open concept kitchen w/ granite counter top, stainless steel appliances, porcelain tile, upgraded bathrooms, 2 car garage, a/c 2018 and accordion shutters. Bran
Details for 250 Riverbend Drive, Sunrise, FL 33326
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1555
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26023339
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33326
  4. Subdivision: New River Estates Sec Eig
  5. Elementary School: Indian Trace
  6. Middle School: Tequesta Trace
  7. High School: Western
  8. Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice