Searching on:
- School = Thomas Jefferson
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,584,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 5
- Bldg sqft: 3315
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26020291
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
Single Family
- Price: $1,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,400,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4742
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10548004
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Gardens Sec H Pt
- Elementary School: Arch Creek
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Days On Market: 266
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: F10521192
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
Single Family
- Price: $670,000.00
- Previous Price: $615,720
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10521607
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Biscayne Lake View
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: AAA Realty Group INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $590,000.00
- Previous Price: $612,000
- Last Price Change: 01/29/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: F10545621
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Overbrook Shores
- Elementary School: Gratigny
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Kinsfolk Signature Realty, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $560,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11116237
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami
- Zipcode: 33168
- Subdivision: Tobler Terrace
- Elementary School: Gratigny
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: Keyes - Boca East
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $346.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1443
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26026534
- County: Miami Dade
- City: North Miami Beach
- Zipcode: 33162
- Subdivision: Fleeman Heights
- Elementary School: Oak Grove
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- High School: North Miami
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $474,953.00
- Price sqft: $231.91 / sqft
- Previous Price: $534,953
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 122
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11153174
- County: Brevard
- City: Merritt Island
- Zipcode: 32953
- Subdivision: Island Pointe Condo Ph 1a
- Building: Island Pointe Condo Ph 1a
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2074
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26008316
- County: Brevard
- City: Merritt Island
- Zipcode: 32953
- Subdivision: Carlton Groves South Unit 1
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $398,500.00
- Price sqft: $245.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $405,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: S5143954
- County: BREVARD
- City: MERRITT ISLAND
- Zipcode: 32953
- Subdivision: Hampton Homes
- Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
- Provided by: RESOURCE ONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice