Searching on:
- School = Thurgood Marshall
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Days On Market: 315
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10514885
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $538.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 83
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2208
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8477557
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Boca Ceiga Park
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Boca Ciega
- Provided by: AXEN REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $759,000.00
- Price sqft: $515.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $770,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 214
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1473
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11130899
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso Am Plat Of Blks C D
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $629,000.00
- Previous Price: $635,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1946
MLS#: F10554362
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso 2 18 D Lot 16 Blk 63
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: By The Sea Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2184
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026206
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Gardenia Park
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bldg sqft: 1477
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26024779
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
Single Family
- Price: $534,900.00
- Price sqft: $382.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 271
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1398
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: R11115649
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
Single Family
- Price: $519,900.00
- Price sqft: $422.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1232
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26009558
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33311
- Subdivision: Progresso Am Plat Of Blks C D
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Dillard
- Provided by: Florida Elite Homes Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $348.46 / sqft
- Previous Price: $500,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1432
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10550093
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Progresso
- Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.74 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 255
- Bldg sqft: 1431
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8444044
- County: PINELLAS
- City: GULFPORT
- Zipcode: 33707
- Subdivision: Town Shores Of Gulfport
- Building: Town Shores Of Gulfport
- Elementary School: Gulfport
- Middle School: Thurgood Marshall Fund
- High School: Gibbs
- Provided by: BARADIT PROFESSIONAL ASSOCIATION
- DMCA Notice