Searching on:
  1. School = Twin Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 743 55th Place, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $345.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1997
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26023567
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Palm Springs 5th Addn Sec 1
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: Beachfront Realty Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home located on a quiet street in this family friendly neighborhood. The home features a large master bedroom with an on suite bathroom and private entrance to the bac
Details for 8014 Habana Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $630,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1692
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8493220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Silver Lake Estates
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: VITA LUXURY REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering modern finishes, a functional layout, and exceptional outdoor living. This home features an open concept lay out kitchen with dark cabinetry and
Details for 8605 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $297.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: A4677046
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: FLATFEE.COM
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The property consists of a 5 bedroom and 3 bathroom, has a potential for a ental income with independent entrances as well as bathrooms. Currently rented on a month to month basis making 5k income mon
Details for 7906 Fremont Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2816
  8. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8507549
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Wilma West
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wonderful location close to many shops, restaurants, Downtown Tampa, Busch Gardens, USF, University of Tampa, Raymond James Stadium, Veterans Hwy, Interstate I 275, Tampa International Airport, the be
Details for 6495 2nd Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $392.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1273
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26025101
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33012
  4. Subdivision: Lovell Park
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Palm Springs (Miami
  7. High School: Hialeah
  8. Provided by: American Capital Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This hidden gem is nestled in the heart of Hialeah, surrounded by some of the best Latin restaurants in South Florida and conveniently located just minutes from abuela's house because everyone knows
Details for 2110 Okaloosa Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33604
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $283.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1360
  7. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6393851
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33604
  4. Subdivision: Carroll City
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
USE PREFERRED LENDER & RECEIVE 1% IN CREDIT! After multiple offers in just 2 days, this home is officially BACK on the market through no fault of the seller! Welcome to this very well maintained, move
Details for 12668 Attrill Road, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2104
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226077
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Greenland Pines
  6. Middle School: Twin Lakes Academy
  7. High School: Mandarin
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that's been loved for over 20 years and is ready for its next chapter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with character, space, and opportunity. From the moment you step
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 1-115, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,695.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1217
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26022061
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Manor Hialeah is set among the city's beautifully landscaped surroundingsa seamless blend of indoors and out. Known for its natural beauty, Hialeah is a dream for outdoor enthusiasts, surrounded by 15
Details for 8641 May Circle, TAMPA, FL 33614
Rental
  1. Price: $3,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 48
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8490702
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33614
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Estates Add
  5. Elementary School: Twin Lakes
  6. Middle School: Memorial
  7. High School: Chamberlain
  8. Provided by: CHIRINO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT!! Completely remodeled and move in ready, this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers modern living with everything brand newroof, appliances, finishes, and more. This property has
Details for 7200 4th Avenue 9-107, Hialeah, FL 33014
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,170.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1060
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: B26024255
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33014
  4. Subdivision: Manor Hialeah
  5. Building: Manor Hialeah
  6. Elementary School: North Twin Lakes
  7. Middle School: Miami Lakes
  8. High School: Hialeah
  9. Provided by: Apogee Team Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice