Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32258
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6946 Azalea Grove Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $690,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $103.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6687
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6399972
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Bartram Park Preserve
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious and well maintained two story home located in the desirable Bartram Park Preserve community in Jacksonvilles sought after 32258 area. This home features an open concept layout with generous l
Details for 14589 Garden Gate Drive, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1702
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: O6403011
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Bartram Park Preserve
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Bartram Park Preserve, this well maintained home offers a functional open layout with a spacious living area, modern kitchen, and comfortable bedrooms. Enjoy a private back
Details for 5327 Racoon Ridge Court, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6406530
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Julington Crossing
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Peaceful Living on Nearly Half an Acre with Lake & Preserve Views! Welcome to this well maintained home tucked away on a private lot offering beautiful water and preserve views. Enjoy outdoor living i
Details for 5327 Racoon Ridge Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2048
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6406530
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Julington Crossing
  5. Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 15010 Catterick Court, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Townhome
  1. Price: $378,566.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111867
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Bartram Meadows
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Sample Image Welcome to the Dahlia, a beautifully designed townhome that blends comfort, style, and everyday functionality. This spacious floorplan features a two car garage and an
Details for 12668 Attrill Road, Jacksonville, FL 32258
Single Family
  1. Price: $360,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 2104
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: 1226077
  1. County: Duval
  2. City: Jacksonville
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Other
  5. Elementary School: Greenland Pines
  6. Middle School: Twin Lakes Academy
  7. High School: Mandarin
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a home that's been loved for over 20 years and is ready for its next chapter. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property is packed with character, space, and opportunity. From the moment you step
Listing Details for 5423 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Townhome
  1. Price: $346,071.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1861
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111866
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Bartram Meadows
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Sample Images Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main leve
Listing Details for 5421 Bramhall Road, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Townhome
  1. Price: $345,432.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1861
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: G5111865
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Bartram Meadows
  5. Provided by: OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. sample Image Welcome to the Iris II, a thoughtfully designed townhome that blends comfort and modern living. This floorplan features a one car garage and an open concept main level
Details for 14160 Mahogany Avenue, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Townhome
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2273
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: GC539255
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Flagler Station Ph 1
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WAKE UP TO WATERFRONT PERFECTION | 14160 Mahogany Avenue Imagine this: You wake up in your primary suite, the soft Jacksonville sunrise beginning to glow across the water right outside your window.
Details for 14881 Bartram Village Lane, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32258
Townhome
  1. Price: $320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2325
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: O6399567
  1. County: DUVAL
  2. City: JACKSONVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32258
  4. Subdivision: Villages Of Bartram Spgs
  5. Provided by: ORANGE SLICE PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the highly sought after Bartram Village community. This move in ready home has been tastefully refreshed throughout, featuri