Searching on:
  1. School = Veterans Elementary School
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4317 Cloud Hopper Way, LUTZ, FL 33559
Townhome
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3175
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8500396
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Volanti
  5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LIKE A MODEL & MOVE IN READY! Welcome to this stunning large 2,586 sq ft Luxury Townhome located in the highly desirable Lutz/Wesley Chapel area gated community of Volanti with 24 hour surveillance an
Details for 5833 War Admiral Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2368
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8498639
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  3. Zipcode: 33544
  4. Subdivision: Lexington Oaks Villages 15 16
  5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: SHELLS FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to lexington oaks, one of wesley chapels premier golf course communities offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and community lifestyle. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2
Details for 26008 Woven Wicker Bend, LUTZ, FL 33559
Townhome
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 55
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2324
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8487100
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LUTZ
  3. Zipcode: 33559
  4. Subdivision: Volanti
  5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
No CDD and Low HOA! Sellers are offering closing cost to help Buyer with buy down rate! Welcome to this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome offering stylish and functional living space i
Details for 25405 Geddy Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2228
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507154
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: EMORYS ROCK REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy peaceful pond views and added privacy with no rear neighbors in this well maintained home located in desirable Land O' Lakes! Inside, vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light create a bright,
Details for 4522 Winding River Way, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Townhome
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2200
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8445870
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater At Grand Oaks Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
END UNIT + LOFT + LOW HOA + NO CDD + PRIME LOCATION NEAR OUTLETS & I 75! This beautiful townhome offers 3 Bedrooms, 2.5 Baths, plus a Loft Space perfect for a Home Office or Bonus area. The Kitchen
Details for 4617 Basswood Street, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Rental
  1. Price: $3,295.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2878
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8507113
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Grand Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Veterans Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Cypress Creek Middle School
  7. High School: Cypress Creek High PO
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Honey, stop the car!!! Step into a world of elegance, privacy, and functionality in this fully remodeled pool home with tranquil pond views and an oversized backyard***. Thoughtfully remodeled from to