Searching on:
- Zipcode = 34639
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,800,000.00
- Days On Market: 232
- Acreage: 68.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8423493
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Provided by: ESHENBAUGH LAND COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,100,000.00
- Previous Price: $2,475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 343
- Acreage: 23.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8390406
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,850,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,999,000
- Last Price Change: 01/08/26
- Days On Market: 276
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8415722
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Elementary School: Pine View
- Middle School: Pine View
- High School: Land O' Lakes
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,600,000.00
- Price sqft: $302.34 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5292
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8500023
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Enclavelk Padgett
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6062
- Acreage: 0.62 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8463399
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Manorslk Padgett
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $323.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4560
- Acreage: 3.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8488665
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Conners Lakefront Estates
- Provided by: AMETHYST PROPERTY ADVISORS LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,300,000.00
- Days On Market: 138
- Acreage: 3.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8457749
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $254.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5104
- Acreage: 0.71 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8505584
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Swann Lake
- Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,075,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 224
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4503
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8430800
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $964,900.00
- Price sqft: $244.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $975,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3952
- Acreage: 2.97 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8437277
- County: PASCO
- City: LAND O LAKES
- Zipcode: 34639
- Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
- Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
- High School: Sunlake
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice