Searching on:
  1. School = Voyager K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2956 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2201
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404020
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Experience refined living in this corner townhouse, an end unit offering added privacy and a peaceful setting near nature trails. This Ashton Woods floor plan features a fully tiled, open concept grea
Details for 6479 Trailblaze Bend, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2243
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6403510
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: PREMIER LIVING, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ashton woods 3 bedroom townhome located in the highly anticipated weslyn park community at sunbridge with a park view! Featuring the highly sought after and largest traynor floorplan with model upgrad
Details for 5261 Luisa Court, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1860
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6398136
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Terra Haven
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW Enjoy the Lake Nona lifestyle without the Lake Nona prices! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath interior townhome with a 2 car garage offers 1,860 sq. ft. of thoughtfully crafted
Details for 3077 Voyager Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2540
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6391023
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Weslyn Park Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 Bedroom Rental with Open Concept Living! Enjoy comfortable and easy living in this well designed Maitland floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open concept layout creates
Details for 4371 Vibernum Avenue A, ST CLOUD, FL 34772
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1825
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: S5149186
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34772
  4. Subdivision: Edgewater Cross Prairie Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: MELIN REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This main residence (Unit A) offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms within a Next Gen style home. The property includes a separate private suite ( Unit B) that is not included and may be rented separately.
Details for 2737 Franklin Road, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,375
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 129
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1805
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6370432
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Split Oak Reserve
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: PINNACLE SIGNATURE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Immaculate 3 bedroom townhouse near lake nona , this home is conveniently located to great schools shopping restaurants and more. This home is fully upgraded with stainless steel, appliance, fixtures
Details for 6350 Rover Way, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 875
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146647
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  5. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  6. High School: Tohopekaliga
  7. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in St. Cloud, FL Discover comfort and style in this beautifully finished 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom apartment located in a quiet and desirable area of St. Cloud. Thi
Details for 3257 Addison Boulevard B, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 400
  7. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6401650
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Springhead 1 At Bridgewalk
  5. Elementary School: VOYAGER K
  6. Middle School: VOYAGER K
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga
  8. Provided by: DREAM FINDERS REALTY GROUP CORP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Private entry 1 bedroom, 1 bath attached suite in Bridgewalk with utilities includedelectric, water and internet. This Next Gen style annex offers a separate entrance, private living area, kitchenette