Searching on:
- School = Ward
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $2,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 328
- Acreage: 3.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $785,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $797,499
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8490804
- County: PINELLAS
- City: ST PETERSBURG
- Zipcode: 33710
- Subdivision: Disston Hills Sec A B
- Elementary School: North Ward
- Middle School: Tyrone
- High School: St. Petersburg
- Provided by: KEYSEEKERS REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $700,000.00
- Price sqft: $115.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6080
- Acreage: 0.53 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4120
- Acreage: 1.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
Single Family
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $649,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4302
- Acreage: 0.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
Single Family
- Price: $595,500.00
- Price sqft: $226.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8474701
- County: PINELLAS
- City: PALM HARBOR
- Zipcode: 34684
- Subdivision: Lake Valencia
- Elementary School: South Ward
- Middle School: Carwise
- High School: Palm Harbor Univ
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $569,900.00
- Price sqft: $179.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3181
- Acreage: 2.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: OM721314
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34475
- Subdivision: Home Non Sub
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Howard
- High School: Vanguard
- Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $135.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $559,999
- Last Price Change: 02/05/26
- Days On Market: 251
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4062
- Acreage: 0.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
Single Family
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.25 / sqft
- Days On Market: 245
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3161
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: OM709153
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34472
- Subdivision: Deer Path Estate
- Elementary School: Ward
- Middle School: Fort King
- High School: Forest
- Provided by: RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $535,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 87
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3242
- Acreage: 0.59 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022