Searching on:
  1. City = Odessa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13491 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3618
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: W7884936
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 2 Pcls 8 9
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in Starkey Ranch! Where luxury, space, and that wow, this is it feeling all come together. Introducing 13491 Stansil Ave, a stunning Taylor Morrison Bonaire floor plan pe
Details for 12476 Rangeland Boulevard, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $719,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4205
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: TB8477972
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Village 1 Ph 15
  5. Elementary School: Odessa
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 3,333 sq ft home in the heart of Starkey Ranch, where space, style, and function all come together beautifully. Situated on a large corner lot overlooking the pond, this 4
Details for 15217 Octavia Lane, Odessa, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505473
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: Odessa
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northton Groves Sub
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFULLY UPDATED POOL HOME with NEW ROOF (2025), AC (2021), RENOVATED KITCHEN & BATHS, NEW FLOORING, AND A+ SCHOOLS! Welcome to this beautifully maintained David Weekley pool home located in a quie
Details for 15217 Octavia Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3680
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8505473
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Northton Groves Sub
  5. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 11826 Gavin Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2649
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: W7885508
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Prcl C1
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this immaculately maintained 4 bedroom 3 bathroom in the highly sought after community of Starkey Ranch. Pulling up to the home you will immediately notice the curb appeal along with a
Details for 13539 Stansil Avenue, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $689,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $189.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3633
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8498471
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 2 Pcls 8 9
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: Ridgewood
  8. Provided by: THE THAYVER GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated! Price reduced. Experience exceptional resort style Florida living in the highly sought after, award winning community of Starkey Ranch. This premier master planned community features
Details for 2468 Whittler Branch, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $715,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3458
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: W7884343
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Village 2 Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Splendid in Starkey Ranch! Attractive entrance with pavers leads to a welcoming foyer with a decorative wall, to this 4 BR, with expansive upper level bonus room, 2.5 BA home! As you enter this beaut
Details for 17431 Isbell Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $684,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3406
  10. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8482469
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Canterbury
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Martinez
  7. High School: Steinbrenner
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home with a private den/office, offering 2,617 heated square feet of refined living space in a wonderful family friendly Odessa community
Details for 3998 Night Star Trail, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $186.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3647
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8504165
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Ph 2 Prcl D
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully upgraded two story home in Starkey Ranch, offering 2,865 sq ft with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, a large upstairs game room with balcony, and a 2 car garage. This Mi Homes Wellington floor plan
Details for 13389 Batten Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2767
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: W7884965
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Starkey Ranch Village 1 Ph 3
  5. Elementary School: Starkey Ranch K
  6. Middle School: Starkey Ranch K
  7. High School: River Ridge
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional home within the highly sought after Starkey Ranch community, where refined design, thoughtful architecture, and resort style living converge. Perfectly positioned on a quiet