Searching on:
- School = Waters Edge
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,609,000.00
- Price sqft: $301.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,649,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11134908
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,999.00
- Price sqft: $351.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4215
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26018856
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Single Family
- Price: $1,479,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4216
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26025372
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Falls
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,360,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3972
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26021620
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Single Family
- Price: $1,285,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.57 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26015802
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Falls Par K
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: RE/MAX Services
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $265.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4519
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26012882
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Watersedge Enclave & Boca Wind
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $315.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3486
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022358
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
Single Family
- Price: $1,040,000.00
- Price sqft: $300.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3463
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014000
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Falls Par T
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Rich Commercial Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,025,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10554982
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Falls Par J
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $954,000.00
- Price sqft: $284.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $959,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11153863
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Boca Winds Par D 2
- Elementary School: Waters Edge
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice