Searching on:
- School = West Gate
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3716
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6374093
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 3 West
- Elementary School: Westside Elem
- Middle School: Celebration K
- High School: Gateway
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $674,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3837
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022778
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Single Family
- Price: $599,995.00
- Price sqft: $203.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2949
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020032
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Port St Lucie Section 47
- Elementary School: West Gate K
- Middle School: West Gate K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: K Hovnanian Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $598,900.00
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26013719
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: West Gate Estates Northern
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,999.00
- Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3637
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025423
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34983
- Subdivision: None
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: West Gate K
- High School: Treasure Coast
- Provided by: Non Member Listing Office
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $192.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2601
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: B26017906
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $480,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26007340
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Single Family
- Price: $424,000.00
- Price sqft: $132.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $422,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3189
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26017287
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
- Middle School: West Gate K
- Provided by: Hineline Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $409,995.00
- Price sqft: $149.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26001486
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: West Gate K
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Realsperity
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2734
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26001859
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Master Associati
- Elementary School: West Gate K
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice