Searching on:
- School = West Gate K
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26009836
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westgate
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: West Gate Ests Northern Sec
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Grace Realty Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $2.81 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,950
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 996
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26016126
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Westgate
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Golfview Heights 8
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,725.00
- Price sqft: $1.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,700
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2028
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11155011
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: West Gate Estates Northern
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Treasure Property Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,860.00
- Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1030
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010070
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,540.00
- Price sqft: $2.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 720
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26010862
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Building: Presidential Golfview Condo
- Elementary School: West Gate
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Real Estate 4 All LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice