Searching on:
- School = Williston
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,299,455.00
- Days On Market: 76
- Acreage: 68.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $1,700,000.00
- Price sqft: $215.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 7878
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1901
Land
- Price: $698,280.00
- Days On Market: 10
- Acreage: 15.87 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
Single Family
- Price: $629,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3559
- Acreage: 11.44 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
Land
- Price: $560,000.00
- Days On Market: 8
- Acreage: 15.41 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM724049
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Elementary School: Yankeetown
- Middle School: Yankeetown
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $438,500.00
- Price sqft: $159.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2745
- Acreage: 5.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM724419
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Morgan Farms Sub
- Elementary School: Williston Elementary School LV
- Middle School: Williston Middle High School L
- High School: Williston Middle High School L
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1000
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2935
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: OM662949
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Highlands Golf C Cl
- Elementary School: Williston
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: HARRIETT DOWNS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $271.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $375,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1400
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: OM699248
- County: LEVY
- City: MORRISTON
- Zipcode: 32668
- Subdivision: Steeplechase Farms
- Elementary School: Williston
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: YOUNG REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6396062
- County: LEVY
- City: WILLISTON
- Zipcode: 32696
- Subdivision: Williston Hylnds Golf C Club
- Elementary School: Williston
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: KISHROY REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $370,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1777
- Acreage: 1.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8500355
- County: LEVY
- City: INGLIS
- Zipcode: 34449
- Subdivision: Casons Inglis Acres
- Elementary School: Yankeetown
- Middle School: Williston
- High School: Williston
- Provided by: DENNIS REALTY & INV. CORP.
- DMCA Notice