Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32063
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14632 State Rd. 121 N, Macclenny, FL 32063
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,225,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 190
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6654
  10. Acreage: 1.85 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1219582
  1. County: Baker
  2. City: Macclenny
  3. Zipcode: 32063
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious Estate in Baker County just 35 minutes from downtown Jacksonville. Experience timeless elegance and modern comfort in this exquisite home. Nestled on a meticulously manicured 1.85 acre lot
Details for 912 5th Street, Macclenny, FL 32063
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 4656
  8. Acreage: 4.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26015840
  1. County: Baker
  2. City: Macclenny
  3. Zipcode: 32063
  4. Subdivision: Macclenny
  5. Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled home located just 30 miles west of Jacksonville International Airport, offering an impressive 8 bedrooms and 5 bathrooms. This spacious property has been thoughtfully updated thr
Details for 724 Liberty Circle, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
Single Family
  1. Price: $341,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $344,800
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 254
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2398
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC312256
  1. County: BAKER
  2. City: MACCLENNY
  3. Zipcode: 32063
  4. Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
CUL DE SAC! NO CDD! USDA 100% finance option available and ASK about our preferred lender incentives! Don't wait for NEW CONSTRUCTION this one was built in 2023! MOTIVATED SELLER with a 5/3 Cul de sac
Details for 4318 Deerfield Circle W, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
Mobile Home
  1. Price: $294,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2791
  9. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC317616
  1. County: BAKER
  2. City: MACCLENNY
  3. Zipcode: 32063
  4. Subdivision: Deerfield
  5. Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**acreage**metal roof**2 homes 1 lot** welcome to your very own 1. 16 acre retreat where you get 2 homes on 1 lot! Tucked away behind mature trees, this secluded property offers the ultimate in privac
Details for 47 5th Street, MACCLENNY, FL 32063
Single Family
  1. Price: $69,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $54.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 275
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1284
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6334802
  1. County: BAKER
  2. City: MACCLENNY
  3. Zipcode: 32063
  4. Subdivision: Macclenny
  5. Provided by: TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity in Downtown Macclenny Located very close of downtown Macclenny's restaurants and shops, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers a unique opportunity for investors and builders. The