Searching on:
- County = Baker
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,225,000.00
- Price sqft: $184.10 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,250,000
- Last Price Change: 01/24/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6654
- Acreage: 1.85 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1219582
- County: Baker
- City: Macclenny
- Zipcode: 32063
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: A.H. Stone & Associates Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 8
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 4656
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26015840
- County: Baker
- City: Macclenny
- Zipcode: 32063
- Subdivision: Macclenny
- Provided by: Branca Realty Professionals, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $336.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2226
- Acreage: 1.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: 1220051
- County: Baker
- City: Glen St. Mary
- Zipcode: 32040
- Subdivision: Not On The List
- Provided by: AV8 Realty
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2030
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404683
- County: BAKER
- City: GLEN ST MARY
- Zipcode: 32040
- Subdivision: Quiet Pine Acres
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $341,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $344,800
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 254
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2398
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: FC312256
- County: BAKER
- City: MACCLENNY
- Zipcode: 32063
- Subdivision: Heritage Oaks
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $294,900.00
- Price sqft: $105.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2791
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: FC317616
- County: BAKER
- City: MACCLENNY
- Zipcode: 32063
- Subdivision: Deerfield
- Provided by: CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GRP
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $294,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $299,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1488
- Acreage: 11.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: N6144034
- County: BAKER
- City: SANDERSON
- Zipcode: 32087
- Subdivision: Sanderson
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $77,500.00
- Price sqft: $58.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $80,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1321
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: GC538832
- County: BAKER
- City: SANDERSON
- Zipcode: 32087
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $74,990.00
- Previous Price: $79,990
- Last Price Change: 01/21/26
- Days On Market: 272
- Acreage: 0.77 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5100797
- County: BAKER
- City: SANDERSON
- Zipcode: 32087
- Provided by: REALTY EXECUTIVES IN THE VILLAGES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $69,900.00
- Price sqft: $54.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 274
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1284
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1935
MLS#: O6334802
- County: BAKER
- City: MACCLENNY
- Zipcode: 32063
- Subdivision: Macclenny
- Provided by: TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC
- DMCA Notice