Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32209
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 30
- Bldg sqft: 1804
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26014502
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Jackson S/d
- Middle School: Lake Shore
- Provided by: Ocean Capital R.E. Services Gr
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $214,999.00
- Price sqft: $99.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2151
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26015022
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Ribault Heights
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $190,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.42 / sqft
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1632
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC532297
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Lincoln Estates
- Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $170,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.09 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: OM718811
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Moncrief Park
- Provided by: LOKATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $140,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: B26021046
- County: Duval
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens Unit 05
- Provided by: Grant and Associates Real Esta
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $54.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $145,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 564
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2457
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1948
MLS#: TB8314697
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Grand Blvd
- Provided by: CHARTED COURSE REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $129,000.00
- Price sqft: $14.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $139,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 280
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 8645
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6326940
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Magnolia Gardens
- Provided by: NONA LEGACY POWERED BY LA ROSA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $127,000.00
- Price sqft: $105.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $134,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1206
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: O6388588
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Cleveland Heights
- Provided by: BANERSY REAL ESTATE, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $79.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6406508
- County: DUVAL
- City: Jacksonville
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Speedway Park
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $105,000.00
- Price sqft: $79.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1928
MLS#: O6406508
- County: DUVAL
- City: JACKSONVILLE
- Zipcode: 32209
- Subdivision: Speedway Park
- Provided by: DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice