Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32609
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 561
- Acreage: 8.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC525838
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: 27w Commercial
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Howard W. Bishop
- High School: Eastside
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $308.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4215
- Acreage: 14.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: OM722963
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $699,000.00
- Days On Market: 468
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC527585
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Hamilton Park
- Provided by: RAJAEE REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $400.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1248
- Acreage: 8.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: TB8487344
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Elementary School: Alachua
- Middle School: A. L. Mebane
- High School: Santa Fe
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3847
- Acreage: 0.87 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: GC537734
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Cottage Grove Park
- Provided by: PAIS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $459,000.00
- Days On Market: 39
- Acreage: 84.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC539108
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Provided by: UNITED COUNTRY SMITH & ASSOCIATES - NEWBERRY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $399,000.00
- Days On Market: 7
- Acreage: 4.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC540088
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Thwaite Estate
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2356
- Acreage: 9.99 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: GC538017
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Provided by: CW REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $189.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1923
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: GC539400
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Stephen Foster Heights
- Elementary School: Stephen Foster
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1954
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1926
MLS#: GC536419
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32609
- Subdivision: Gainesville Town Of Pine Park
- Provided by: RABELL REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice