Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32626
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $7,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 95
- Acreage: 351.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM717918
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: BUSCH REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,890,000.00
- Price sqft: $498.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,990,000
- Last Price Change: 01/22/26
- Days On Market: 220
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3788
- Acreage: 72.99 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: W7879587
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4336
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7885637
- County: LEVY
- City: Chiefland
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
- Provided by: BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,175,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 10
- Bldg sqft: 4336
- Acreage: 10.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: W7885637
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: BIG BEND HOME & LAND LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $925,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5470
- Acreage: 17.78 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
Land
- Price: $825,000.00
- Days On Market: 104
- Acreage: 6.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC536961
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Ollie Mae
- Provided by: 360 REALTY SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $740.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 294
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 912
- Acreage: 50.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: OM705616
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Winding River Preserve
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CORNERSTONE RE
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $549,900.00
- Days On Market: 100
- Acreage: 80.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC537116
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Provided by: JIM KING REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $535,000.00
- Previous Price: $550,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 294
- Acreage: 79.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM705766
- County: LEVY
- City: CHIEFLAND
- Zipcode: 32626
- Subdivision: Tiger Island
- Elementary School: Chiefland
- Middle School: Cedar Key
- High School: Cedar Key
- Provided by: ANDERSON LEGACY REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $479,900
- Last Price Change: 01/10/26
- Days On Market: 211
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3281
- Acreage: 5.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974