Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32641
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $1,750,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,650,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 83
- Acreage: 11.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM719105
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Provided by: MARTY & HUGGINS REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Days On Market: 533
- Acreage: 4.66 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5089792
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: New Gville Davis Rep L 57 58
- Provided by: HIGH RIDGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $675,000.00
- Days On Market: 181
- Acreage: 13.06 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC535376
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: New Gville
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 36
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2232
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: OM721846
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Lakeview Estates
- Provided by: COOKIE KING REAL ESTATE, INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $108.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,900
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 181
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2988
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC535385
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Goss Add To Gville Rep E 210
- Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC536267
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: New Gv Wards Rep
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: CROSS KEYS REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $299,999.00
- Days On Market: 225
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534308
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: New Gainesville Rep
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $182.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1531
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC537662
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Ward Rpt
- Elementary School: Marjorie Kinnan Rawlings
- Middle School: Westwood
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $265,900.00
- Price sqft: $164.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,900
- Last Price Change: 08/04/25
- Days On Market: 425
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: GC529038
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Hammock Oaks
- Elementary School: Lake Forest
- Middle School: Abraham Lincoln
- High School: Eastside
- Provided by: MITCHELL REALTY SERVICES INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $260,000.00
- Previous Price: $265,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: GC536499
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32641
- Subdivision: Lincoln Estates
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice