Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Spring Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1018 Highland Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $680,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 326
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4496
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: L4953884
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Springs Oaks
  5. Provided by: LAKELAND HOMES AND REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**NEW ROOF to be installed prior to closing**. Welcome to your dream home! This beautiful custom built home has 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths AND a huge bonus room. Nestled in the highly sought after neighbor
Details for 633 Spring Oaks Boulevard, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $540,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3630
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: O6396838
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA SUMMER HOMES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new spacious, stunning & upgraded 4/2.5 plus a BONUS (Mother In Law law Suite with full bathroom & mini kitchenette) home located in the beautiful Spring Oaks subdivision in Altamonte
Details for 621 Prairie Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3914
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6402532
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Prairie Ln, a spacious two story home in Altamonte Springs with a practical layout, wood flooring, and abundant natural light throughout. The living room offers a welcoming central gath
Details for 626 Orchid Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $494,888
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3000
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: G5104399
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. THIS SELLER IS MOTIVATED AND WANTS TO SEE YOUR OFFER NOW!!! Beautiful block constructed home located in an older established neighborhood just outside
Details for 606 Iris Street, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $426,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2214
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6394010
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the desirable Spring Oaks Woods community of Altamonte Springs! From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the warmth and care that has gone into every de
Details for 621 Ashberry Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Single Family
  1. Price: $389,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $399,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2417
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6383010
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Ashberry Lane, a well maintained single family residence ideally situated in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This home offers a functional layout designed for both everyday living and e
Details for 4628 Ashberry Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34234
Single Family
  1. Price: $275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $288.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 954
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4683659
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34234
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 1985 concrete block ranch home offering nearly 1,000 square feet of living space all on one level. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the layout is comfortable and functio
Details for 621 Ashberry Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6404970
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Spring Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Forest City
  6. Middle School: Rock Lake
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 621 Ashberry Lane, a well maintained 4 Bedroom 2 Bath 1849 Square Feet ... Single family residence ideally situated in the heart of Altamonte Springs. This home offers a functional layout d