Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32732
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,780.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4324
  8. Acreage: 21.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6397379
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
An exceptional and rare offering in Central Floridas scenic horse country, Horsepower Ranch presents a remarkable opportunity to acquire a private estate, income producing business and equestrian retr
Details for 280 Campbell Ranch Run, GENEVA, FL 32732
Land
  1. Price: $7,700,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 28
  3. Acreage: 21.75 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6397734
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Details for 3287 County Road 426, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 7882
  7. Acreage: 10.06 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6403436
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Tucked beneath majestic oak canopies and surrounded by the beauty of Old Florida, welcome to Silver Springs Equestrian,a rare opportunity to own an established, income producing equestrian facility in
Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
  5. Elementary School: Geneva
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Details for 650 Old Mims Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3883
  8. Acreage: 10.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: O6400145
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: RESIDENTIAL WEALTH PARTNERS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully remodeled ranch style estate offering refined country luxury on just over 10 acres with lake frontage, combining open pasture with natural lakefront terrain. With an effective year of 1990 and s
Details for 420 Valley Stream Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4839
  8. Acreage: 5.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400938
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Seminole Woods and to the architecturally intriguing design of this Arthur Rutenberg built home on five wooded acres with over 200 feet of frontage on a private picturesque pond. This spa
Details for 370 Sand Pine Place, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3832
  10. Acreage: 5.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6382882
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Sand Pine Place 5 Acre Develop
  5. Provided by: S & B REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience the beauty of country living on 5.17 acres in the highly desirable Geneva community, where open space, natural surroundings, and an equestria
Details for 700 Old Geneva Road, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5597
  10. Acreage: 7.91 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6380047
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: No Subdivision
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Discover the perfect blend of the ideal living space, privacy, and convenience with this stunning ranch style home situated on 7.91 high and dry acres. Located on a paved road with
Details for 2072 Starboard Drive, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,149,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5335
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  15. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6374993
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Palm Shadows Vacd
  5. Elementary School: Geneva
  6. Middle School: Chiles
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ask about a lender provided rate buy down credit on this home! **welcome home** in the perfect location, on an oversized lot, set on a private deep water canal in the sought after palm shadows communi
Details for Address Not Provided
Land
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 348
  3. Acreage: 15.62 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6312915
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Provided by: SUNFLORIDA REALTY
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
It's just like in the movies. Time to build your dream home in Geneva on this high and dry land right on a paved, publicly maintained road. Horses, boats, RVs you can keep them all in one place and