Searching on:
  1. School = Jackson Heights
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 965 Pine Hill Boulevard, GENEVA, FL 32732
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 7500
  10. Acreage: 5.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: S5142827
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: GENEVA
  3. Zipcode: 32732
  4. Subdivision: Seminole Woods 5 Ac Dev
  5. Elementary School: Geneva
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful waterfront country estate in the exclusive equestrian community of seminole woods! Featuring a separate guest house, full size pickleball court, and resort style amenities! Starting with the
Details for 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,349,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $259.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,399,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 354
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5197
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6311665
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Ravencliffe
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This model home is now available for leaseback! Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom model home located at 2739 Ravencliffe Terrace in Oviedo, FL. This impressive new construction home offer
Details for 2612 Ravencliffe Terrace, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7079
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6393958
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Ravencliffe
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: PALMANO GROUP RE BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Ravencliffe, a private gated enclave in the heart of Oviedo. Located off Alafaya Trail and Lake Hayes Road, this intimate 20 acre community offers a refined, boutique lifestyle with timeles
Details for 659 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 6144
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6401191
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Gardens A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Geneva
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a standout residence in the gated community of Oviedo Gardens, where refined design meets everyday comfort on a sprawling corner homesite just under half an acre. Offering 7 bedrooms, a dedi
Details for 980 Hawksnest Point, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,635.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4913
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406336
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 980 Hawksnest Point in Oviedo, Florida: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 5 bedrooms with walk in closets, 4.5 bathrooms, and 4,913 square feet o
Details for 980 Hawksnest Point, Oviedo, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,635.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4913
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406336
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Oviedo
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawk's Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2568 Hawks Overlook, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,141,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4673
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406390
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2568 Hawks Overlook Place in Oviedo, FL: a stunning new construction home built by M/I Homes. This 2 story home offers 4,673 square feet of thoughtfully designed living
Details for 2568 Hawks Overlook, Oviedo, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,141,145.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4673
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6406390
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: Oviedo
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Hawk's Overlook
  5. Elementary School: Evans
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2234 Maroon Flame Court, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5499
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6396625
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Red Ember South
  5. Elementary School: Carillon
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ built in 2024 and thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this nearly new 5 bedroom, 4. 5 bath home + bonus/loft offers exceptional space, style,
Details for 1250 Red Haven Lane, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,099,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5393
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6390189
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Oviedo Gardens A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Geneva
  6. Middle School: Jackson Heights
  7. High School: Hagerty
  8. Provided by: ATRIUM REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located inside the gated community of Oviedo Gardens on a quarter acre lot, this home offers rare park and pond views with no rear neighbors. The open concept layout features soaring 2 story ceilings