Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33176
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $405.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6293
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11168819
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: East Kendall
- Elementary School: Leewood K
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,250,000.00
- Days On Market: 206
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: GC534597
- County: MIAMI DADE
- City: MIAMI
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: South Miami Garden Heights Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3106
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10551593
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: Glen Cove Sec 3
- Elementary School: William Lehman
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Realty One Group MVP
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26026269
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: 7th Addn To Richmond Heights E
- Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: Miramar Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $290,000.00
- Previous Price: $300,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: F10555009
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: Gardens Of Kendall
- Building: Gardens Of Kendall
- Elementary School: William Lehman
- Middle School: Arvida
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: SANTABARBARA BUSINESS GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,250.00
- Price sqft: $1.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1668
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: B26016140
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
Condominium
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $3.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 758
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26011370
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: Residences @ The Falls Condo
- Building: Residences @ The Falls Condo
- Elementary School: Vineland K
- High School: Miami Palmetto
- Provided by: Dreamworks Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 878
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015448
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
Single Family
- Price: $1,500.00
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: B26020651
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33176
- Subdivision: Richmond Heights Estates
- Elementary School: Frank C. Martin K
- Middle School: Richmond Heights
- High School: Miami Killian
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1