Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 33323
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 11751 15th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $610.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9007
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26017499
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres Estates
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction in plantation acres estatesa private gated community of only 5 custom homes, each on a builder's acre and designed by award winning architect randall stofft. This elegant modern estat
Details for 9593 Vescovato Way, Boca Raton, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,095,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $490.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8343
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26015719
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Hyder Agr Pud South Plat Five
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a custom designed turnkey Riverside model in the Coastal section of Boca Bridges, offering refined luxury and effortless move in ready living. This exquisitely designed residence blends gra
Details for 1203 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,799,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7415
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: B26023479
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
One of a kind Estate in Plantation, FL! This beautiful home is the definition of luxury featuring 5 bedrooms 5 baths and a complete in law suite. As you walk into this home you can't help but notice
Details for 12301 12th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,800,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4495
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26021013
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Secluded Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Tommy Crivello Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of the Prestigious CENTRAL PLANTATION ACRES is this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom, 1 story, DEEP ACRE home. Beautifully updated & meticulously maintained with a triple split floo
Details for 11621 21st Court, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3563
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26018580
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled tropical oasis in the heart of it all! This one of a kind 4 bedroom, 4.5 bath estate sits on an incredible 1.4 acre lot in prestigious Plantation Acres. A true private paradise, the grounds
Details for 11420 26th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $348.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3016
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26015119
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 1
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A Peaceful Waterfront Haven in Plantation Acres Step into a home that feels like a deep breath. Tucked away in the quiet of Plantation Acres, this 4 bedroom plus den sanctuary offers a rare blend of m
Details for 12150 27th Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Land
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,190,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 257
  5. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10523583
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub 1
  5. Provided by: Premier Associates Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT. Awesome Large & Wide Open Lot measuring (app) 1.330 Acres (58, 304 SQ FT) in Beautiful Plantation Acres. Sitting on A Paved Road with ALL Utilities available, this desirable
Details for 1263 127th Drive, Sunrise, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $969,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $337.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2872
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26022309
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Sunrise
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Residences Of Sawgrass
  5. Elementary School: Sawgrass
  6. Middle School: Bair
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Allegiant International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey lakefront pool home in a private gated community in the heart of Sawgrass/Plantation. This beautifully renovated 2023 home features a modern open concept layout, impact windows and doors, and
Details for 2151 121st Avenue, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3851
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11145067
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Acres
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Legacy
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home blends comfort, space, and South Florida charm. Situated on a private corner lot with lush landscaping and mature fruit trees, it offers an invit
Details for 11241 22nd Street, Plantation, FL 33323
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3502
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26017379
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33323
  4. Subdivision: Fla Fruit Lands Co Sub No 1
  5. Elementary School: Central Park
  6. Middle School: Plantation
  7. High School: Plantation
  8. Provided by: Health & Wealth Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Plantation Acres FL! This charming property is nestled in a vibrant community, offering convenience and comfort for an enjoyable lifestyle. You'll find everything you need within easy