Searching on:
- Zipcode = 33542
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $850,000.00
- Days On Market: 390
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8375440
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Moores
- Provided by: BOGER PROPERTIES LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 03/03/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Acreage: 3.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8404619
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Previous Price: $650,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 94
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 6
- Acreage: 0.45 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8473073
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Moores
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $560,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3488
- Acreage: 1.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8424531
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Zephyrhills Colony Co
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REALTY COOPERATIVE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: Zephyrhills
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $141.10 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3650
- Acreage: 0.31 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: TB8506321
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks Ph 01
- Provided by: FACET REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2300
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8501456
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Silver Oaks
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: REST EASY REALTY POWERED BY SELLSTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $443,300.00
- Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3046
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8498615
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Oaks Of Pasco
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 1938
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8481799
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Yinglings Add
- Elementary School: Woodland
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 12/31/25
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3670
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8445427
- County: PASCO
- City: ZEPHYRHILLS
- Zipcode: 33542
- Subdivision: Oaks Of Pasco
- Elementary School: West Zephyrhills
- Middle School: Raymond B Stewart
- High School: Zephryhills
- Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
- DMCA Notice