Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Padgett Estates
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 22519 Southshore Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $238.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 224
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4503
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8430800
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Seller is offering $25,000 allowance to buyer at closing to be used at buyer's discretion for closing costs, rate buydown, property updates, or price re
Details for 3026 Lake Padgett Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4196
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8499186
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Wake up to stunning sunrises and wide water views, and unwind each evening with breathtaking sunset reflections over Lake Saxonthis 4 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront pool home offers a Florida lifestyle tha
Details for 21924 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2708
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8495585
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
  5. Provided by: JLS INVESTMENT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exciting opportunity to own a ski lake pool home at an attractive price point. This home home features a prime view of 81 acre ski size Lake Saxon and is perfectly positioned to capture stunning Sunse
Details for 21865 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2385
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8496176
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: MIHARA & ASSOCIATES INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Ocean Pines Drive in Lake Padgett Estates is a community where everyday living includes access to lakes, parks, and recreational amenities, including private boat ramps, playgrounds, picnic areas, and
Details for 21855 Ocean Pines Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 2555
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8483037
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates
  5. Elementary School: Lake Myrtle
  6. Middle School: Charles S. Rushe
  7. High School: Sunlake
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PIONEER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this versatile, well maintained property in the heart of Land O Lakes! This 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom pool home offers space and functionality and freedom with no HOA/CDD Fees. The property fe
Details for 23450 Cherbourg Loop, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2230
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8505026
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated with high end finishes and thoughtful design throughout, this waterfront home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday functionality. The kitchen serves as the hea
Details for 3743 Meridean Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $434,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2714
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8482296
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
  5. High School: Land O' Lakes
  6. Provided by: CITY BREEZE ACTION REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Wow 1/4 of an acre with low hoa and no cdd in a great location. Spacious modern living meets dead end/cul de sac privacy in lake padgett east on 1/4 of an acre! Welcome to your fully updated 3 bedroom
Details for 3818 Biscay Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 185
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2428
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: TB8446089
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this inviting gem in the heart of Lake Padgett Estates, one of Land O' Lakes' most sought after communities. Situated on a spacious .25 acre lot, the property features a fully fenced b
Details for 23311 Dover Drive, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2753
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502644
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
  5. Elementary School: Pine View
  6. Middle School: Pine View
  7. High School: Land O' Lakes
  8. Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICED to SELL!! Welcome to your waterfront retreat! This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Pool home offers the perfect blend of comfort and Florid
Details for 4030 Fieldgreen Place, LAND O LAKES, FL 34639
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $392,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1401
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6383745
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: LAND O LAKES
  3. Zipcode: 34639
  4. Subdivision: Lake Padgett Estates East
  5. Provided by: AP GLOBAL REALTY, LLC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled and move in ready, this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home sits on a desirable corner lot with an oversized yard, offering privacy and great outdoor space. The interior features new