Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Andrew
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 17344 Northway Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $12,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,479.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 11
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8112
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26022302
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 5
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Premier Estate Properties Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Built by tylo development partners (luis monje & william pepin). Dramatic 25' entry, floating glass railed staircase with living wall & zen garden, 80" water vapor fireplace & 321 bottle wine display.
Details for 17903 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,120.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $10,500,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 372
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 8906
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11087609
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An incredible opportunity to own a stunning new construction home in the prestigious St. Andrews Country Club, offering breathtaking panoramic lake and golf course views. This expansive two story resi
Details for 17787 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,078.46 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $8,299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 8
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7418
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26010941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club 2
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Modern/ Transitional Luxury Estate Pool Home built 2022 on the golf course in prestigious St. Andrews C.C. Boca Raton. This custom home offers everything. 5 bedrooms, 6 bathrooms, 2 powder rooms, gour
Details for 17730 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $629.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 9530
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26010857
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Commanding serene lakefront and double fairway vistas, this 2 story, 6 bedroom,7 1/2 bath estate embodies timeless elegance and European inspired sophistication. Designed with extraordinary attention
Details for 810 Andrews Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
Townhome
  1. Price: $5,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $936.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,850,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6034
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11154735
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33483
  4. Subdivision: Andrews Avenue Townhomes
  5. High School: Atlantic
  6. Provided by: SDG Real Estate LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
''Salinas Villas'' is an exclusive new construction offering just one block from the beach. Designed for elevated coastal living, the 5BD/4.5BA residence offers 4,463 SF under air across three levels
Details for 7215 Ballantrae Court, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6089
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26007905
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
One story home with 3 bedrooms + office on an OVERSIZED LOT in St. Andrews Country Club! New kitchen with white lacquer cabinets. Lovely golf course views in the backyard. Great opportunity!
Details for 17646 Scarsdale Way, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $777.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,095,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5007
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26011176
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated one story home with 3 bedrooms + office on an OVERSIZED LOT in St. Andrews Country Club! The home is open, light and bright, and features all hurricane impact windows and doors, a full house
Details for 7536 Fenwick Place, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $776.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 117
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4761
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: R11154759
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Totally updated, the newly completed renovations include: brand new tile roof, all impact doors & windows, impact garage door, resurfaced pool & spa, pool equipment & heater w/ jandy automation, spray
Details for 17974 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible lake and golf view from this 3 bedroom home located on a cul de sac on one of the hottest streets in St Andrews. A great home site to build your dream home in the most exclusive country clu
Details for 17974 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 12
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible lake and golf view from this home site located on a cul de sac on one of the hottest streets in St Andrews. A great home site to build your dream home in the most exclusive country club in