Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Arbor Lakes A
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5835 Palmer Ranch Parkway, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5926
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: A4691437
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
All the Bells. All the Whistles. None of the Hassle. PRICED TO SELL!!! This is a Must See. One of only a few Waverly models in Arbor Lakes, this 4600+sf Taylor Morrison semi custom home offers 5 bedr
Details for 6347 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6688
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4673645
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A grand, impeccably maintained 6 bedroom, 5.5 bath residence awaits you in the highly sought after community of Arbor Lakes in Palmer Ranch. Ideally positioned on a premier cul de sac lot, this except
Details for 6006 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,008,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5623
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4680178
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA MORNING REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the premier community of Arbor Lakes at Palmer Ranch, a life style community. Just minutes to Siesta Key Beach, downtown Sarasota, top rated schools, shopping, restaurants, public parks, Le
Details for 15720 Berea Drive, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $990,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4758
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8506049
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind mature oaks on a quiet, tree lined street in Odessa, 15720 Berea Drive offers a rare combination of refined craftsmanship and direct lakefront living on serene Lake Grace. Timeless curb
Details for 6948 Stetson Street Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $939,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $256.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3662
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4682017
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes A
  5. Provided by: BLAKELEY & ASSOCIATES REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey and ready for you!! Just bring your personal belongings as this stunningly beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath pool home located in mote ranch will take your breath away with the custom finishes throu
Details for 9107 Cypress Keep Lane, ODESSA, FL 33556
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $835,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 166
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3522
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8451818
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: ODESSA
  3. Zipcode: 33556
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes Ph 3b
  5. Elementary School: Hammond
  6. Middle School: Sergeant Smith
  7. High School: Sickles
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A sweeping lakefront backdrop and an entertainers dream layout set the tone in this beautifully cared for 4 bed, 3 bath home with a 3 car garage. Step through the grand double door entrance, accented
Details for 5934 Anise Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $181.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $829,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4407
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: A4684771
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes On Palmer Ranch
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality in this exceptional waterfront residence. The ground floor features durable tile flooring throughout and an expansive family room with stunning wa
Details for 7219 Coachlight Street, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $745,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3839
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8497612
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes B
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Braden River
  7. High School: Braden River
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the sought after Arbor Lakes Estates at Mote Ranch, this inviting 4BR/3BA home blends comfort, style, and effortless Florida living. Inside, soaring ceilings and abundant natural light crea
Details for 7215 Coachlight Street, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $739,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $206.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3584
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4683403
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes B
  5. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
In the welcoming enclave of Arbor Lakes Estates at Mote Ranch, this custom designed residence offers an expansive 2,800 square foot sanctuary that masterfully balances architectural detail with unpara
Details for 7212 Spur Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $748,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3402
  10. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8471095
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Arbor Lakes B
  5. Provided by: EQUITY REALTY SUNCOAST
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
REDUCED.TURN KEY RESORT STYLE EXECUTIVE HOME.....NO FLOOD ZONE....This split bedroom home has three bedroom and a home office. This home is completely renovated and fully furnished and has three garag