Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Avalon Beach
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 558
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6253583
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $376.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403444
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4356
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6403457
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,590,000.00
- Price sqft: $365.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4356
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6403461
- County: SAINT LUCIE
- City: HUTCHINSON ISLAND
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Pud
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $559,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/02/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1653
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11132251
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club Condominium
- Building: Avalon Beach Club Condominium
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $429,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016565
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club, A Condomini
- Building: Avalon Beach Club, A Condominium
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 02/14/26
- Days On Market: 167
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11143696
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club, A Condominu
- Building: Avalon Beach Club, A Condominum
- Elementary School: Weatherbee
- Middle School: Dan Mccarty
- High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $30,000.00
- Days On Market: 435
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11067707
- County: Santa Rosa
- City: Navarre
- Zipcode: 32566
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach
- Provided by: New Way Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1514
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26024858
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Avalon Beach Club, A Condomini
- Building: Avalon Beach Club, A Condominium
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1