Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Avenir
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $11,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,290.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 9263
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26004734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,105.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8135
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26006541
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Provided by: Atlantic Realty Group, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $811.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $9,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 200
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 11023
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11135119
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $4,895,000.00
- Days On Market: 78
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11166030
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Panther National At Avenir, Po
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Living by IMI
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $521.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,399,500
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6324
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11154699
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenir
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Leibowitz Realty Group, LLC./PBG
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,284,577.00
- Price sqft: $417.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,264,577
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 386
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7858
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11083458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod 4
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Kenco Communities Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,699,000.00
- Price sqft: $398.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6774
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: R11160800
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $354.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7057
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26020872
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Avenir Site Plan 1 Pod
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Osceola Creek
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,484,990.00
- Price sqft: $631.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,479,990
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10541319
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
- Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,404,990.00
- Price sqft: $654.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,399,990
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3677
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10540933
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: L'ambiance At Avenir
- Provided by: Maltbie Realty Group
- DMCA Notice