Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Banyans
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $499.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26026445
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Miami
- Zipcode: 33143
- Subdivision: Banyans Of South Miami Condo
- Elementary School: Ludlam
- Middle School: South Miami
- High School: South Miami
- Provided by: Savvy Avenue, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $780,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.44 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3178
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26014964
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $218.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3201
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26003595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2267
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26017216
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $224.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3011
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26021713
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $229.01 / sqft
- Previous Price: $555,000
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11150120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Beachfront Properties Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $465,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1779
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26015301
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2219
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26026154
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Engel & Volkers Boca Raton
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2843
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11132770
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2285
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26023069
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Banyans Of Arvida Country Club
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice