Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bayside
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 558 Venice Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,649,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $844.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5504
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4689132
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siestas Bayside Waterside East
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed and move in ready, this Coastal Contemporary waterfront residence on Siesta Key by award winning Heritage Builders offers 4,132 sq ft with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 baths, a private study, loft,
Details for 116 Devon Drive, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $620.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,995,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 6114
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8414077
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
I am poised at their postcard perfect picture window both symmetrically square and rectangular all at once.. This window frames an ever engaging panorama of the full breadth of the clearwater beach ma
Details for 765 Siesta Key Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $858.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4311
  8. Acreage: 0.75 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: C7525634
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siestas Bayside
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Hidden behind an expansive 250 foot circular driveway, the residence is designed for those who appreciate luxury waterfront living and effortless entertaining. Offering approximately 3,500+ square fee
Details for 7115 Bay Street, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,399,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $476.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7132
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8500568
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETE BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Bayside 2nd Add To St Pete Bea
  5. High School: Boca Ciega
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A rare waterfront estate on the wide open intracoastal of boca ciega baydesigned for those who value exceptional quality, space, privacy, and effortless gulf access without compromise. Completed in de
Details for 108 Bayside Drive, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6190
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8493820
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Sub 3
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare opportunity is just moments from the sugar sands of Clearwater Beach. Welcome to 108 Bayside Drive. Perfectly positioned on the water and moments from the beach, this four bedroom, three full b
Details for 4508 Woodside Road, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $894.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,495,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 152
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2740
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  16. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: A4674684
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siestas Bayside Waterside Wood
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury Waterfront Living Now Priced to Move Welcome to 4508 Woodside Rd., a true boaters paradise on Siesta Key offering privacy, deep water access, and refined coastal living. Positioned on one
Details for 8769 Sydney Harbor Circle, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4702
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: R11167152
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Bayside
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
You don't want to miss this beauty! Next level design, elegance and luxury. Fully furnished and decorated like a model, big lot, high ceilings, this home speaks class and quality. Luxury floors and b
Details for 589 Commonwealth Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34242
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,061.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2073
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R4910990
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34242
  4. Subdivision: Siestas Bayside Waterside East
  5. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: PREMIER PLUS REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your canal front pool home on beautiful Siesta Key. It is a 4 bedroom,2 full bathroom home on approximately .24 acres (10,623 sq ft).It was built in 1972 and now rebuilt in 2026. The house
Details for 173 Devon Drive, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,870,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $741.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 115
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2523
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  13. Year Built: 1941
MLS#: TB8463334
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Sub
  5. Elementary School: Sandy Lane
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Clearwater
  8. Provided by: MARY ROGERO & ASSOCIATES INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into the tropical romance of island life in this richly appointed Clearwater Beach beauty. This vintage home has many custom features including oak wall paneling by master carpenters and stained
Details for 5806 Cruiser Way, TAMPA, FL 33615
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4645
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater,Freshwater Canal w/Lift to Saltwater Canal
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8495948
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33615
  4. Subdivision: Bayside Village
  5. Elementary School: Bay Crest
  6. Middle School: Davidsen
  7. High School: Alonso
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to refined waterfront living in the highly sought after Bay Port community, where timeless design meets modern luxury and effortless access to Tampa Bay. This extensively renovated residence