Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Baywinds
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $729,000.00
- Price sqft: $206.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $749,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3538
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26007654
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 2
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3409
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26010295
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 2
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Flat Fee MLS Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $630,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 121
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3241
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11153355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 11
- Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $610,900.00
- Previous Price: $569,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: F10537416
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Homestead
- Zipcode: 33033
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $620,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26007649
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,900.00
- Price sqft: $218.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11169965
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,000
- Last Price Change: 02/20/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2813
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11153033
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 2
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 101
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2880
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11159120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 11
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2697
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26022602
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds Rpd 1
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $488,980.00
- Price sqft: $171.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $488,990
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2849
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11122776
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Baywinds At Heron Cove
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice