Searching on:
  1. School = Benoist Farms
  2. Listing Status = Active
Listing Details for 1203 Benoist Farms Road 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 566
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: B26009925
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo V
  5. Building: St Andrews Palm Beach Condo V
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty Hub
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
the unit will be refreshed . Kitchen : Countertop will be renewed/ appliances will be added to be stainless steel wall panel and TV system will be installed in living room. Vanity will be renewed in
Details for 129 Lake Carol Drive 129, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 40
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26010210
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Realty 7 LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 203 Lake Carol Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 75
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11166929
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Sharkey Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Details for 161 Lake Frances Drive 161, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26015299
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Available for a July 15th lease start One bedroom, 1 full bath PLUS 1/2 bath, waterfront condo on the 2nd floor (walk up) complete with an screened patioperfect for relaxing while enjoying a LONG wa
Details for 173 Lake Dora Drive 173, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 704
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26023077
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: LoKation
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath located in the desirable 55+ community of Golden Lakes featuring a bright, open layout with abundant natural light. Enjoy added living space with a private enclosed pati
Details for 175 Lake Carol Drive W 175, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 600
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26017867
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
  5. Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 Thru 13 A
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Royal Palm Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this home to this,1 bedroom, 1 bath condo located in the desirable 55+ Golden Lakes community. This light and bright residence offers a comfortable layout perfect for easy living. Enjo
Details for 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3202, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1310
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023907
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33411
  4. Subdivision: Mezzano Condo
  5. Building: Mezzano Condo
  6. Elementary School: Benoist Farms
  7. Middle School: Jeaga
  8. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom 1 bathroom for rent with access to kitchen for $1200 or rent the entire condo for $2500