Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Beach Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 23 Coconut Lane, Ocean Ridge, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $952.55 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 8346
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: B26015513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Ocean Ridge
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Boynton Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Forest Park
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away at the end of a quiet, private lane in the exclusive coastal enclave of Ocean Ridge, 23 Coconut Lane offers a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre just moments from the beach. Set o
Details for 5131 Neptune Way, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $7,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $762.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,890,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9571
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay
  16. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8436665
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Breathtaking Three Story Waterfront Sanctuary in South Tampa Step into 5131 Neptune Way, a dramatic Malibu Modern waterfront masterpiece where sunlight dances through expansive windows, highlighting
Details for 4402 Beach Park Drive, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $685.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 10000
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8502326
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SOUTH CEDAR REAL ESTATE, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly built bayfair custom estate on swann circle park welcome to one of the most feature rich homes in beach park. A 2024 built, full block construction estate thoughtfully engineered for both lux
Details for 5001 Shore Crest Circle, TAMPA, FL 33609
Land
  1. Price: $5,200,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 250
  3. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8424220
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Grady
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Waterfront Lot for Sale at 5001 S Shore Circle, Tampa, FL Discover the perfect canvas for your dream home! Situated in the prestigious Beach Park neighborhood, this breathtaking waterfront lot o
Details for 811 Grove Park Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $649.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 7935
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8437690
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an ultra rare new luxury residence situated in the highly coveted Beach Park Isles neighborhood on an oversized 100x120 lot by Baywalk Custom Homes. This two
Details for 9000 Panama City Beach Parkway, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Land
  1. Price: $4,900,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,000
  3. Last Price Change: 10/21/25
  4. Days On Market: 326
  5. Acreage: 3.76 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 775192
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Beach Business Park
  5. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 4518 Rosemere Road, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $585.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,799,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 7
  9. Bldg sqft: 8021
  10. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8466291
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional Windstar custom built estate in South Tampas coveted Beach Park neighborhood, where refined design meets resort style living. Completed in 2018 and enhanced in 2022, this impressive res
Details for 4511 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $554.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $5,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 8111
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8441798
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the epitome of South Tampa luxury living in this stunning Beach Park estate. Perfectly positioned on a LARGE LOT, over 1/3 of an acre with picturesque views of Swann Park, this home is a ma
Details for 4555 Swann Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $429.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 9079
  8. Acreage: 0.57 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: TB8497330
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 4555 W Swann Avenue a showstopping Mediterranean estate nestled in Tampas prestigious Beach Park neighborhood. Built in 1925 and exquisitel
Details for 4922 Bay Way Place, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,790,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $675.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 168
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5613
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal Front
  13. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: TB8438940
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Beach Park Isle Sub
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your waterfront oasis in the highly sought after Beach Park Isles. Perfectly situated on an oversized 11,000+ square foot lot with 100 feet of pristine water frontage and just a couple of l