Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Beacon Hill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $495,000.00
- Price sqft: $180.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2750
- Acreage: 0.35 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: TB8486729
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Beacon Hill
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $299.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $400,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1320
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8472298
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33610
- Subdivision: Beacon Hill
- Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1435
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1949
MLS#: L4961719
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33803
- Subdivision: Beacon Hill
- Elementary School: Dixieland Elem
- Middle School: Southwest Middle School
- High School: Lakeland Senior High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $264,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $267,900
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1568
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: TB8441194
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Beacon Hill
- Elementary School: Anclote
- Middle School: Gulf
- High School: Gulf
- Provided by: EXIT SUNCOAST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $220,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1088
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: C7522529
- County: PASCO
- City: NEW PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34652
- Subdivision: Beacon Hill
- Provided by: CYPRESS REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,800.00
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: F10554648
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33065
- Subdivision: Beacon Hill Condo
- Elementary School: Forest Hills
- Middle School: Forest Glen
- High School: Coral Springs
- Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1