Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bear Lake
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $541.98 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,999,999
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 187
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5526
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11133795
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Single Family
- Price: $2,650,000.00
- Price sqft: $627.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4225
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26019302
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Bear Lakes Estates North
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,555,000.00
- Price sqft: $468.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3318
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162375
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Single Family
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5140
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: O6370986
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: J L Hills Little Bear Lake Sub
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,900.00
- Price sqft: $246.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $920,000
- Last Price Change: 03/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26000579
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
- Previous Price: $949,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012681
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Single Family
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026815
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $690,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26007750
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
- Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
- Elementary School: Seminole Trails
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: London Foster Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $627,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2376
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11161961
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33409
Single Family
- Price: $555,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $570,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2478
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6370448
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Bear Lake Woods Ph 2
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: VAN DEN BERG REAL ESTATE GROUP
- DMCA Notice