Searching on:
  1. School = Seminole Trails
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2557 Seminole Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,999,999
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 186
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5526
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11133795
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Bear Lakes Estates North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Effortless Modern Luxury in Bear Lakes. Experience the pinnacle of modern design and South Florida living in this fully reimagined one story residence, nestled on a quiet cul de sac within the prestig
Details for 2730 Tecumseh Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $468.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3318
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11162375
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Bear Lakes Estates North
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated Community of Bear Lakes Estates in West Palm Beach, this rare opportunity is nestled within the prestigious Bear Lakes Country Club & Golf Course, one of two Jack Nicklaus designe
Details for 2114 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3647
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26026815
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering of scale, sophistication, and commanding golf course presence within the exclusive enclave of The Classics at Bear Lakes. Perfectly positioned along the 2nd hole of the Lakes Course at
Details for 2114 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $890,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $244.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $949,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 34
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3647
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26012681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Village Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2390 Saratoga Bay Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $750,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2789
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26017670
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga Bay
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Ocean East Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy sweeping views of Golf Course perfect for golf enthusiasts and those seeking a relaxed Florida lifestyle, this home is ideally positioned along the 5th hole of the Lakes Course at Bear Lakes Cou
Details for 2860 Cuyahoga Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2623
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26019100
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this newly renovated Mediterranean/Spanish style one story home w/ 3 BR, 2 bathroom + 2 car garage. Easy access to downtown West Palm Beach, beaches, shopping, groceries, PBI Airport + hig
Details for 2370 Saratoga Bay Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $718,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $727,892
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 57
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2789
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26002827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Saratoga Bay
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Only ten, minutes from Village Commons. It is easy to find all you need in the retail shops, Publix supermarket and restaurants of all sorts. This home exudes a sense of peace and tranquility beginnin
Details for 2072 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2376
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: B26007750
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: London Foster Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained Mediterranean style home on the golf course in the desirable Classics at Bear Lakes. Enjoy private gated access to scenic trails and green spacesperfect for walks and outdoor li
Details for 2085 Chagall Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $627,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 85
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2376
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11161961
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Classics At Bear Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New Roof Being Installed. Classics At Bear Lakes Is A Charming Gated Community With Access to Two Community Swimming Pools, Tennis Courts, Pickleball and Parks. This Turnkey Courtyard Home Boasts A P
Details for 5002 Victoria Circle, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3094
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11166332
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Briger Pars B, E And F
  5. Elementary School: Seminole Trails
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Lakes of Laguna! This beautiful 5 bedroom, 3.5 bath home is ideally situated within a gated community in suburban West Palm Beach. Well maintained and ready for a new family, this home