Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bedford F
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $614,000.00
- Price sqft: $366.57 / sqft
- Previous Price: $624,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $313.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1675
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11137598
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Wellington
- Zipcode: 33414
- Subdivision: Bedford Mews At Wellington
- Elementary School: New Horizons
- Middle School: Polo Park
- High School: Wellington
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.30 / sqft
- Previous Price: $399,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26000557
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Bedford Park
- Provided by: FlatFee.com
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $354,900.00
- Price sqft: $137.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2573
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26018754
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
- Subdivision: Bedford Park
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $332,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $342,000
- Last Price Change: 03/05/26
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2264
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: R11142053
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34987
Single Family
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $107.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $333,000
- Last Price Change: 04/17/26
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3031
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11155289
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: The Lakes At Bedford
- Provided by: LYNQ Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $269,000.00
- Price sqft: $297.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11152345
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Century Village Bedford Cond
- Building: Century Village Bedford Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $243,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1307
- Acreage: 1.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: GC538561
- County: CLAY
- City: KEYSTONE HEIGHTS
- Zipcode: 32656
- Subdivision: Bedford Oaks
- Provided by: CB ISAAC REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $174,900.00
- Price sqft: $193.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11166327
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
Condominium
- Price: $169,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 134
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 903
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11150215
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33417
- Subdivision: Bedford Condo
- Building: Bedford Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice