Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Villino 1
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4142 Central Sarasota Parkway 1426, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 759
  8. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4692508
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iv
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iv
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
For Rent! This Charming one bedroom unit with a private screened lanai overlooking the pond! Bella Villino is a luxury community where you'll enjoy relaxing on a heated pool and A workout fitness cent
Details for 4134 Central Sarasota Parkway 1735, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4666328
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA GULFSIDE PROPERTIES INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
GREAT VALUE and COASTAL LOCATION CLOSE TO THE TOP RATED U.S. BEACH ON SIESTA KEY! This large 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condominium home has an open floor plan with an extended living room. It is on t
Details for 4140 Central Sarasota Parkway 1226, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,950
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 949
  10. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4688831
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Ii
  6. Provided by: JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Located in Bella Villino on Palmer Ranch, beautifully renovated condo with pond & resort views. This large 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor condo is now available for annual rental and can be rented
Details for 4118 Central Sarasota Parkway 1624, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 759
  8. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4691577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Ii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER SARASOTA CENT.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Resort Style Living in Premier Palmer Ranch location Minutes from the Crystal Sands of Siesta Key Beach. Experience the best of Sarasota living in this beautifully updated and renovated home, locate
Details for 4152 Central Sarasota Parkway 723, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Rental
  1. Price: $1,375.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 759
  10. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4690217
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino V
  5. Building: Bella Villino V
  6. Provided by: ONE STEP AHEAD REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Second floor one bedroom condo. Tile in main area. Gated community of bella villino offers heated pool. Hot tub. Game room. Excellent gym. Tennis. Raquetball. Basketball.