Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bellevue Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $784.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,775,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6823
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 2009
MLS#: TB8448007
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates Island
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,475,000.00
- Price sqft: $762.24 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500,000
- Last Price Change: 07/09/25
- Days On Market: 441
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3247
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8354265
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates Island 1st Ad
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $715,000.00
- Price sqft: $343.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2084
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6401668
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates
- Provided by: HOUWZER INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $675,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,999
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 116
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2013
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: A4678605
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates 5th Add
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $635,000.00
- Days On Market: 369
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8382683
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates 7th Add
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $181.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2584
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: G5111711
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Bellevue At Estates
- Provided by: OPTIMA ONE REALTY, INC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $367,990.00
- Price sqft: $138.71 / sqft
- Previous Price: $368,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2653
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5145046
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Bellevue At Estates
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY INTERNACIONAL L
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2102
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404060
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Bellevue At Estates
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $28,000.00
- Price sqft: $4.09 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6854
- Acreage: 0.67 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8503209
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates 3rd Add
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $4,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2451
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8473235
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR BEACH
- Zipcode: 33786
- Subdivision: Bellevue Estates 5th Add
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice