Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bloomingdale
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4302 Faircourt Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,075,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6904
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8477420
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac in the gated community of Cambridge Cove in Bloomingdale, this exceptional waterfront estate offers over 5,000 sq ft of updated living space with tranquil water
Details for 4415 Merrick Run Lane, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $642,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4400
  8. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8497657
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec Aa Gg Uni
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A very rare opportunity for an almost 1/2 acre, 4 bed, 4 bath pool and spa home in the highly desirable bristol green neighborhood in bloomingdale. Situated in an "a" rated school zone, this home is a
Details for 3926 Northridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 271
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2680
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8417659
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec U V Ph
  5. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This one makes a splash! Pool home with a well appointed yard! A special Valrico find, this 4 bedroom 3 bath Traditional home offers a treasure of lifestyle amenities. Tucked away on a pleasant street
Details for 1512 Crooked Stick Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $612,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 101
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3711
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: TB8462744
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec Aa Gg
  5. Provided by: VINTAGE REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stop the car honey! This home is stunning! Features 5 bedroom, 3 bath, 3 car garage pool home, featuring smart home technology with an upstairs loft, ideally located in a quiet gated enclave within th
Details for 1207 Callista Avenue, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $582,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 711
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3909
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: T3530105
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec M
  5. Provided by: AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to your own private oasis in the heart of Bloomingdale! Come see this Large Waterfront Pool Home nestled in the serene and sought after communit
Details for 2305 Marseille Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $580,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3601
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6400238
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec U V Ph
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bloomingdale! Tucked at the end of a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with an in suite bonus room delivers the kind of space, updates, and bones that make buyers stop scro
Details for 3901 Northridge Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $575,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 76
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3370
  10. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8478648
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale
  5. Elementary School: Alafia
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Fox Run in Bloomingdale a beautifully maintained enclave where pride of ownership is evident at every turn. Surrounded by mature tropical landscaping and meticulously cared for homes, this
Details for 2641 Brookville Drive, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $568,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3642
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8479750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec Dd Ph 3 A
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Bloomingdale Cove, this Hawthorne floor plan built by Suarez offers a rare opportunity to own the only layout of its kind in the neighborhood. Originally a sought after FishHawk floor plan
Details for 1204 Moondale Court, VALRICO, FL 33596
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2918
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8504095
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: VALRICO
  3. Zipcode: 33596
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec N
  5. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. STUNNING 3BR/2BA, 2 Car Garage POOL HOME nestled on a quiet cul de sac in the highly desirable Bloomingdale community of Valrico. Step into a home desig
Details for 314 Bloomingfield Drive, BRANDON, FL 33511
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2885
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: TB8499722
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: BRANDON
  3. Zipcode: 33511
  4. Subdivision: Bloomingdale Sec D
  5. Elementary School: Cimino
  6. Middle School: Burns
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this one of a kind custom pool home located in the established Bloomingdale Estates community, offering 2,380 square feet including a private attached in law suite. Situated on a spacious .