Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Blue Heron Golf C c
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2225 9th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2494
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26023688
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf And Country
  5. Elementary School: Central
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront living at its best! This 3BR/2BA CBS home offers 1,526 living sq ft and sits on a .625 acre lot with 153 ft of canal frontage and direct access to Lake Okeechobee. Features include hurrican
Details for 1216 Heavitree Court, SEBRING, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $445,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $163.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2724
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6368293
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf C C
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious 4BR home set on an oversized lot with no rear neighbors in the Spring Lake Village golf community in Sebringoffering rare privacy, open living,
Details for 1960 9th Avenue, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3289
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26026296
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf And Country
  5. Elementary School: Central
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked away in a quiet and charming neighborhood in Okeechobee, this spacious home at 1960 SE 9th Ave offers peaceful living on a beautiful half acre lot with preserve views to the side and rear for a
Details for 1445 23rd Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $432,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10548701
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf & Cc Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Central
  6. Middle School: Osceola
  7. High School: Okeechobee
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker/Berger Real Es
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW! This beautifully charming New Construction house has hit the market in Okeechobee! with stunning pops of blue, this home feels refreshing, welcoming, and peaceful on the outside AND the inside! T
Details for 6741 Heavitree Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $347,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2186
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6353013
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf C.c.
  5. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional new construction home, perfectly positioned on a premium lot with a tranquil water view at the rear. Located in one of Sebrings most desirable communities, this home offers
Details for 1313 Blue Heron Drive, SEBRING, FL 33876
Single Family
  1. Price: $329,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2171
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: P4938438
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf C C
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
New Construction Opportunity in Sebring | Modern Comfort + Move In Ready Discover this beautifully built 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the desirable Sebring Country Estates, offering the perfect
Listing Details for 1440 21st Street, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Land
  1. Price: $75,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $69,900
  3. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  4. Days On Market: 59
  5. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10450259
  1. County: Okeechobee
  2. City: Okeechobee
  3. Zipcode: 34974
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf & Cc Ph 0
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME ON A VACANT AND CLEARD .335 ACRE Lot, located in BLUE HERON GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB
Details for 1209 Golf Court, SEBRING, FL 33876
Land
  1. Price: $32,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 552
  3. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8318289
  1. County: HIGHLANDS
  2. City: SEBRING
  3. Zipcode: 33876
  4. Subdivision: Blue Heron Golf C C
  5. Provided by: DANVA URBAN REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fantastic Opportunity to Build in Sebring, FL 0.27 Acre Lot on Golf Ct! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul de sac at 1209 Golf Ct, Sebring, this spacious 0.27 acre vacant lot offers a prime locatio