Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bluffs River
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $529,900.00
- Price sqft: $160.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3305
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: TB8502353
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: River Landings Bluffs Ph I
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: NETWORTH REALTY OF TAMPA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $171.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3058
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: A4691788
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34203
- Subdivision: River Landings Bluffs Ph Ii
- Elementary School: Tara
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: TB8505971
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33617
- Subdivision: River Bluffs
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,100.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,200
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2540
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11162049
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bluffs River
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: KeyRenters South Florida
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $2,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26008223
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Bluffs River North
- Elementary School: Beacon Cove Intermediate
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Jupiter Lighthouse Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1